26ª Competição Baja SAE BRASIL

Resultados não oficiais
26ª Competição Baja SAE BRASIL
#Equipe

Escola

Pontos
33º1Baja UFABC
Universidade Federal do ABC
8
33º3Forja Baja
Universidade Federal Fluminense
8
17º4Baja SAE Clarengex
Ação Educacional Claretiana
10
33º6Baja UEA
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas
8
17º7Komiketo Baja UFSJ
Universidade Federal de São João Del Rei
10
33º8Tuffão
Universidade Federal Fluminense
8
17º9FAESA Baja
Centro Universitário Espírito-santense
10
33º10ITA Baja
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica
8
11CEFAST Baja SAE
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica de Minas Gerais
15
33º12Equipe UFSC Baja SAE
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
8
17º13Vitória Baja
Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo
10
15Rampage Baja UFJF
Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora
12
33º16Baajatinga
Universidade Federal do Vale do São Francisco
8
33º17UFPR Baja SAE
Universidade Federal do Paraná
8
17º18Equipe Car-Kará Baja
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte
10
33º19Javalis Baja
Universidade Catolica Dom Bosco
8
33º20Baja Espinhaço
Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Mucuri
8
21UFPBaja
Universidade Federal da Paraíba
12
33º22Poli AVIA Iara
Escola Politécnica da Universidade de São Paulo
8
17º23CTJ Baja
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina
10
33º24USJT Baja
Universidade São Judas
8
33º25Mud Runner
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow da Fonseca
8
33º26TEC Ilha Baja
Universidade Estadual Paulista - Campus de Ilha Solteira
8

27Mangue Baja 2 Multimoldes
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco
30
33º28Equipe Cerrado Baja
Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
8
29FEI Baja 1
Centro Universitário FEI
15
17º30Reptiles Baja PUC-Rio
Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro
10
33º31UDESC Velociraptor Baja
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina
8
32EEP Baja
Escola de Engenharia de Piracicaba
12
34Baja de Galpão - UNISC
Universidade de Santa Cruz do Sul
15
17º35Baja Mauá
Instituto Mauá de Tecnologia
10
36FEI Baja 2
Centro Universitário FEI
12
33º39Piratas do Vale
Universidade Estadual Paulista Julio de Mesquita Filho
8
33º40Equipe UnBaja
Universidade de Brasília
8
33º41Caledônia Racing Baja SAE
Instituto Politécnico do Rio de Janeiro
8
42Caraubaja SAE
Universidade Federal Rural do Semi-Árido
18
33º44Minerva Baja
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
8
17º45Carpoeira Baja
Universidade Federal da Bahia
10
33º46Parahybaja
Universidade Federal de Campina Grande
8
17º48PAC Baja
Universidade Estadual Paulista Julio de Mesquita Filho
10
49UNICAMP Baja SAE
Universidade Estadual de Campinas
12
17º50Gralha Azul
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Ponta Grossa
10
17º51SamaBaja
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Espirito Santo - São Mateus
10
33º52Fox Baja
Insper - Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa
8
33º53Mountainbaja
Universidade Federal de Itajubá - Itabira
8
33º54Bombaja UFSM
Universidade Federal de Santa Maria
8
33º55Equipe UFVbaja Pererecas
Universidade Federal de Viçosa
8

56Corisco
Universidade de Pernambuco
20
57Imperador
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Curitiba
12
17º58Baja UFMG
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
10

59Mangue Baja 1 Tecnoferr
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco
25
60Cactus Baja SAE
Universidade Federal Rural do Semi-Árido
15
33º61Zebu Baja
Universidade Federal do Triângulo Mineiro
8
17º62Equipe Pato Baja
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Pato Branco
10
17º64Piratas do Cerrado
Universidade de Brasília
10
67Londribaja
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Londrina
12
33º68Baja UFSCar
Universidade Federal de São Carlos
8
33º70Procobaja
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Cornélio Procópio
8
33º71Corsários Baja
Instituto Federal do Sudeste de Minas Gerais - Campus Juiz de Fora
8
72EESC USP
Escola de Engenharia de São Carlos
12
17º73Buffalo Baja UFLA
Universidade Federal de Lavras
10
33º75Baja SATC
Faculdade SATC
8
Prova Finalizada
Última Atualização: 2020-03-14 20:07:33
Sujeito a Alterações sem Prévio Aviso